The Prince Of The South

  We see all the time in the United States artist claim there titles. You got the King of New York or The Queen of

AKA: Biography

AKA is a South African mainstream rap artist. He was born in Cape Town on January 28, 1988. AKA’s birth name is Kiernan Jordan Forbes.